Follow by Email

Jamie Chung Profile & New Images 2012






Profile
Birth Name:Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung
Birth Date:April 10, 1983
Birth Place:San Francisco, California, USA
Sex:Female 
Nationality:American
Height:5'6
Hair:Black
Eyes:Brown
Occupation:Actress
Years active:2004–present
Education:Graduated from Lowell High School, San Fransisco in 2001
Claim to fame:As Herself in MTV's reality show "The Real World" (2004)

Britt Robertson Profile & Images 2012







Profile
Birth Name:Brittany Leanna Robertson
Nicknames:Brittany Leanna Robertson, Britt Robertson, Bee, Brit Robertson
Date of Birth:Apr 18, 1990,Charlotte, North Carolina, USa
Country:United States of America
Height:5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Occupation:Actress
Years active:2000–present
Country:United States of America
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Recent Posts

SOME OF THE PHOTOS ON THIS BLOG ARE OWNED BY SOMEBODY. IF YOU SEE ANY OF YOUR PHOTOS, YOU CAN LET ME KNOW SO THAT I CAN ACKNOWLEDGE IT, OR IF YOU OBJECT TO IT, I CAN REMOVE IT ALTOGETHER. IF ANY COPYRIGHT HOLDER OBJECTS TO THEIR ARTICLES BEING PLACED ON THIS BLOG IT WILL BE REMOVED UPON REQUEST. ANY CORRECTION OR MORE INFO ON THESE WALLPAPERS WILL KINDLY BE APPRECIATED. CONTACT ME AT HOLLYWOODWALLPAPERS@HOTMAIL.COM HAVE A NICE DAY.THANK YOU.